Resultat Hackmora Bergslopp 12/10, 2008.

Män seniorer, 2.9 km.

 1. Pontus Gustavsson                  Sågmyra SK                                 12.05

 2. Erik Widing                              Turebergs FK                               12.21

 3. Daniel Lundgren                       Turebergs FK                               12.29

 4. Simon Sveder                          Hällefors Löparklubb                    12.42

 5. John Laselle                             Turebergs FK                               12.48

 6. Jens Eriksson                           Dala-Floda                                    12.50

 7. Fredrik Östberg                        Falun Borlänge SK                        12.55

 8. Clas Jansson                            Kvarnsvedens FIK                        13.00

 9. Carl Olsson                              Sågmyra SK                                 13.05

10. Thomas Sparr                         IFK Mora Friidrott                        13.06

11. Daniel Olsson                          Falu IK                                         13.07

12. Calle Halfvarsson                    Sågmyra SK                                 13.12

13. Robert Eskelund                     Jäderfors SK                                 13.50

14. Stefan Sunnerberg                   SK Ringen                                    13.58

15. Mikael Lindberg                      Sellnäs IF                                     14.02

16. Adam Larsson                         Domnarvets GOIF                        14.08

17. Jonatan Steen                          Falun-Borlänge                             14.30

18. Johan Kärner                           Falu IK Skidor                              15.05

19. Per Nygren                              Säterbygdens OK                          15.09

20. Börje Holst                              SSAB Löparklubb                        15.10

21. Ensio Koskinen                       Sågmyra SK                                 15.15

22. Erik Olsson                             Sågmyra SK                                 15.18

23. Pontus Björklund                     Falu IK                                         15.34

24. Tobias Norestrand                   Domnarvets GOIF                        15.40

25. Johan Olsson                          Sågmyra SK                                 15.42

26. Christian Ahlsén                      Hässelby SK                                 16.17

27. Jonas Linder                            Kartong                                        17.00

28. Erik Rasimus                           Korsnäs IF                                   17.32

29. Bo Marklund                           Dalregementets IF                         17.42

30. Robin Eriksson                       OK Gtane                                     17.57

31. Åke Svensson                         Korsnäs IF Skidor                        18.20

32. Elias Eriksson                          Häradsbygdens Timmerstugor       18.29

33. Erland Lindberg                       Borlänge                                        20.01

34. Anders Tranberg                     Sälens IF                                       29.52

35. Erik-Åke Tranberg                   Sälens IF                                       29.53

Damer seniorer, 2.9 km.

 1. Mia Hällberg                            Sågmyra SK                                 15.31

 2. Ellinor Andersson                     Sågmyra SK                                 17.06

 3. Lena Björklund                         Sågmyra SK                                 17.22

 4. Carolina Karlsson                     Sågmyra SK                                 17.38

 5. Anna Ingrids                            Dala-Järna                                     17.40

 6. Sara Jobs                                 Sågmyra SK                                 17.55

 7. Linnea Forsén                          Gagnefs IF                                   18.38

 8. Hanna Slotte                            Enviken                                        18.53

 9. Bodil Forsén                            Gagnefs IF                                   19.07

10. Sara Danielsson                       Bjursås                                         21.57

Flickor 17 år, 2.9 km.

 1. Evelina Larsson                        Hackmora                                     15.25

 2. Moa Larsson                            Domnarvets GOIF                        16.57

 3. Anna Nilsson                           Sälens IF                                      17.15

 4. Mimmi Hällberg                        Sågmyra SK                                 17.23

 5. Emma Larsson                         Hackmora                                     17.30

 6. Alva Hällberg                           Sågmyra SK                                 18.07

 7. Emelie Svensson                      IFK Mora Friidrott                        18.47

 8. Sarah Hale                               Korsnäs SK                                  19.21

 9. Linda Gillström                        Kvarnsvedens FIK                        19.28

10. Moa Andersson                       Sågmyra SK                                 20.12

11. Tova Olsson                           Sågmyra SK                                 20.20

12. Ella Olsson                              Sågmyra SK                                 20.28

13. Angelica Johansson                 Korsnäs                                        20.45

14. Caroline Eriksson                    Korsnäs                                        21.04

Pojkar 17 år, 2.9 km.

 1. Oscar Ivars                              Dala-Järna IK                                12.56

 2. Niklas Persson                         Falu IK                                         13.22

 3. Elias Öhgren                            Karlsbyhedens IK                         15.36

 4. Oskar Svensson                       Korsnäs IF SK                              15.45

 5. Olle Tranberg                           Sälens IF                                      16.02

 6. Daniel Fakt                               Sågmyra SK                                 16.04

 7. Simon Åberg                            IK Jarl                                          16.42

 8. Måns Sunesson                        Sellnäs IF                                     17.02

 9. Viktor Forslund                        Falu IK                                         17.04

10. Lukas Johansson                     IK Jarl                                          17.10

11. Oskar Sjöberg                         Sågmyra SK                                 17.53

12. Mikael Millberg                        Sågmyra SK                                 18.39

13. Martin Johansson                    Korsnäs                                        18.44

14. Martin Fakt                             Sågmyra SK                                 19.59

15. Alexander Niininen                  Sågmyra SK                                 20.16