Resultat 2001

 


1. Anders Dahlin Domnarvets GOIF 13.43
2. Martin Backéus Falu IK 13.53
3.Daniel Bengtsson Falu IK Skidor 14.42
4. Niclas Persson Mora FIK 14.49
5. Tobias Hansson Siljansnäs IF 14.58
6. Kristoffer Frieberg Domnarvets GOIF 15.07
7. Pontus Gustavsson Sågmyra SK 15.10
8. Patrik Karlsson Domnarvets GOIF 15.20
9. Rasmus Ingemarsson Sågmyra SK 15.23
10. Oscar Byhlinder IFK Mora 15.31
11. Emil Enqvist Siljansnäs IF 15.34
12. David Hellberg Sågmyra SK 15.59
13. Carl Olsson Bjursås IK 16.05
14. Daniel Persson Korsnäs IF Skidor 16.12
15. Emil Tillman Bjursås IK 16.39
16. Anders Lidell IK Jarl 16.42
17. Jonatan Steen Korsnäs IF 16.44
18. Martin Liss Andersson Leksands FIK 16.48
19. Niklas Karlsson Domnarvets GOIF 16.54
20. Henrik Cannervik Andreasson Leksands FIK 19.03
21. Andreas Liss Andersson Leksands FIK 19.25
22. Olov Tranberg Sälens IF 32.35
23. Anders Tranberg Sälens IF 34.31


Flickor 16 år


1. Ingrid Wikman IFK Mora Friidrott 15.25
2. Petra Kindlund Falu IK 16.34
3.Anna Lund IFK Mora Friidrott 17.21
4. Maria Görlin Domnarvets GOIF 18.14
5. Ida Axelsson Falu IK 18.17
6. Johanna Andersson Falu IK 18.21
7. Hanna Svärd Ödeshög SK 18.30
8. Malin Hansson Siljansnäs IF 19.05
9. Mia Hällberg Sågmyra SK 19.28
10. Sara Hagman Canada 23.40
11. Karin Cederberg Svärdsjö IF 30.18

Herrar.


1. Erik Frykberg IFK Mora 12.14
2. Anders Dalin Leksands OK 12.20
3. Clas Björling IFK Mora 12.28
4. Kalle Dalin Leksands OK 12.34
5. Abel Nzimbi Kvarnsveden 12.37
6. Fredrik Norgren IFK Mora 12.45
7. Stefan Hafsteinsson Kvarnsveden 13.02
8. Kalle Gräfnings Falu IK 13.23
9. Adam Steen Falu IK 13.24
10. David Conradsson Ödeshögs SK 13.26
11. Emil Gregorica Stora Tuna IK 13.28
12. William Law Fife AC Scotland 13.35
13. Toni Kinnunen Dalregementet 13.36
14. Jörgen Johansson Eksjö SIK 13.37
15. Per Hassis Orsa SK 13.39
16. Markus Leijon IFK Mora 13.41
17. Festus Nzimbi Kenya 13.56
18. Andreas Rehnborg Löparhögskolan 13.58
19. Ulf Asp Orsa SK 14.16
20. Erik Olsson Dalregementets IF 14.18
21. Jon Ahlmark Falu IK Friidrott 14.31
22. Daniel Hammarström Idre SK 14.37
23. Mattias Nilsson Funäsdalens IF 14.44
24. Mattias Jons Sågmyra SK 14.52
25. Stefan Fransén Mora IF 15.07
26. Fredrik Karlsson St Skedvi SOFF 15.12
27. Pontus Björklund Falu IK 15.16
28. Bernt Lidell IK Jarl 15.31
29. Kalle Vidin Leksand 16.03
30. Jonas Boström Domnarvets GOIF 16.18
31. Jan Mårts St Skedvi SOFF 16.23
32. Bo Marklund Lustebo LK 16.29
33. Lennart Hökpers Dalregementets IF 16.31
34. Esbjörn Nilsson St Skedvi SOFF 16.40
35. Bengt Andersson Lustebo LK 17.16
36. Olle Hällberg Sågmyra SK 17.29
37. Stian Langöy Norge 17.30
38. Per Erik Hansson Siljansnäs IF 17.55
39. Erland Lindberg Domnarvets GOIF 18.11
40. Gary Tucker Leksands SK 19.09
41. Jon Lundblom Gefle Stonebreakers 19.15
42. Anders Pettersson Grycksbo 21.41
43. Lars Vidin Formsvacka AK 22.30
44. Berndt Linder Uppsala 24.34
45. Lennart Lisshult 26.09
46. Erik Åke Tranberg Falu IK 34.32
47. Micke Mosserud Kopparberg 35.04

Damer
1. Catharina Asph IFK Mora 13.53
2. Malin Sand Munkedahls SOK 15.35
3. Ingela Rolands Insjöns IF 16.17
4. Jutta Pedersen Enhörna IF 16.32
5. Sofia Byhlinder IFK Mora 16.45
6. Ellinor Andersson Lustebo LK 19.02
7. Anki Lidell IK Jarl 20.37
8. Micaela Görlin Domnarvets GOIF 21.20
9. Tina Bäckehag Formsvacka AK 24.48
10. Monica Löfström Kopparberg 35.12

Till toppen