Resultat 2002

 


Pojkar 17 år.

<
1. Henrik Bysell Orsa SK 13,13
2. Jon Hassis Orsa SK 13,32
3. Pontus Gustavsson Sågmyra SK 13,43
4. Jonatan Steen Korsnäs IF 14,19
5. Erik Olsson Sågmyra SK 14,39
6. Martin Bysell Orsa SK 14,42
7. Patrik Karlsson Domnarvets GOIF 14,50
8. Jonas Nilsson Sälens IF 14,56
9. Rasmus Ingemarsson Sågmyra SK 15,10
10. Daniel Persson Korsnäs IF 15,14
11. Calle Halfvarsson Sågmyra SK 15,24
12. David Hellberg Sågmyra SK 15,29
13. Martin Liss Andersson Leksands FIK 15,44
14. Johan Sonesson Ornäs IK 16,15
15. Niklas Karlsson Domnarvets GOIF 16,22
16. David Montelius Korsnäs IF 16,26
17. Fredrik Mattson Team Trattland 24,27
Per Hallberg Team Trattland 24,27

Flickor 17 år


1. Anna Lund IFK Mora 16,39
2. Jenny Hellberg Sågmyra SK 17,31
3. Sara Nilsson Sälens IF 17,45
4. Kristina Lidell IK Jarl 18,44
5. Sandra Löfgren Leksands OK 19,24
6. Anna Nilsson Sälens IF 22,02

Herrar.

1. Clas Jansson Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,26
2. Kalle Gräfnings Siljansnäs 12,42
3. Adam Steen Falu IK 12,51
4. David Conradsson Svegs IK 12,54
5. Andreas Rehnborg Löparhögskolan 13,15
6. Johan Nordström Grums 13,33
7. Ard Vlosswijk Nederland 13,45
8. Fredrik Nordström Grums 13,53
9. Patrik Bergman Svegs IK 13,59
10. Per Hassis Orsa SK 14,06
11. Erik Olsson Dalregementets IF 14,14
12. Daniel Hammarström Idre SK 14,18
13. Samuel Nolén Leksands OK 14,21
14. Mikael Lindberg Borlänge 14,27
15. Bernt Lidell Dalregementets IF 14,40
16. Pontus Björklund Falu IK 14,49
17. Magnus Andersson Korsnäs IF 15,04
18. Erik Andersson Bjursås OK 15,51
19. Jörgen Thorsell Kvarnsvedens FIK 15,52
20. Per-Erik Björklund Bjursås 16,17
21. Bengt Andersson Lustebo LK 16,38
22. Ronny Nordlöf Falun 16,56
23. Krister Lind Kvarnsvedens FIK 17,04
24. Anders Lundén Borlänge 17,13
25. Bo Marklund Dalregementets IF 17,32
26. Björn Ekedahl GIF OK 17,44
27. Rune Lundén Kvarnsvedens FIK 17,59
28. Lars Lind Sundborns GOIF 18,07
29. Adam Bergkvist Bjursås OK 18,09
30. Björn Sjöström Idkerbergets Räms. IK 18,30
31. Björn Evbjer IK Jarl 18,34
32. Long-John Lundblom EBMAS Gävle 18,39
33. Sten-Olof Mattsson Leksands OK 18,49
34. Ingvar Eriksson Bjursås OK 21,11
35. Robert Nilsson Magdas Granne 21,42
36. Lars Eriksson Sundborn 23,51
37. Lennart Lisshult 26,53
38. Micke Mosserud Kopparberg 28,58

Damer
1. Catharina Asph IFK Mora 13,29
2. Maria Gräfnings Falu IK 16.04
3. Carola Eriksson Löparhögskolan 16,19
4. Ellinor Andersson Sågmyra SK 17,12
5. Marianne Björklund BIK 17,50
6. Anita Westling Idkerbergets SK 18,23
7. Anki Lidell IK Jarl 20,34
8. Diane S Eriksson Ramsnäs 28,50
9. Lena Dalaåker Lind Sundborns GOIF 29,51
10. Monica Löfström Kopparberg 32.05

Till Toppen