Resultat 2006

 

Flickor 17 år

1. Mia Hällberg Sågmyra SK 16.21
2. Evelina Larsson Kvarnsveden 16.34
3.Emmy Ströberg Falu IK 17.08
4. Moa Larsson Domnarvets GOIF 17.56
5. Linda Gillström Domnarvets GOIF 18.17
6. Anna Nilsson Sälens IF 18.30
7. Elin Hanslofva Sågmyra SK 20.29
8. Karin Nilsson Sälens IF 20.55


Pojkar 17 år
1. Calle Halfvarsson Sågmyra SK 13.36
2. Niclas Persson Falu IK Skidor 13.47
3. Emil Enqvist Falu IK 13.54
4. Joakim Wilhelmsson Falu IK Skidor 14.13
5. Adam Larsson Domnarvets GOIF 14.32
6.Simon Andersson Domnarvets GOIF 14.52
7. Erik Hanslofva Sågmyra SK 14.57
8. Daniel Olsson Falu IK Skidor 15.08
9. Johan Pettersson Domnarvets GOIF 15.14
10. Johan Kärner Falu IK Skidor 15.43
11. Niklas Karlsson Domnarvets GOIF 15.46
12. Robin Sjöblom Falu IK 16.05
13. Johan Jönsson Borlänge Kanotklubb 16.08
14.Olle Tranberg Sälens IF 17.12
15. Johan Andersson Sågmyra SK 19.45
16. Alexander Nininen Sågmyra SK 20.40


Damer Seniorer
1. Maria Gräfnings Domnarvets GOIF 14.33
2. Unni Ödgard Molde og Omegn IF 14.47
3. Petra Kindlund Falu IK 15.09
4. Elisabeth Lamberg-Nordin IK Jarl 17.08
5. Elinor Andersson Sågmyra SK 17.31
6. Emma Eriksson Orsa SK 17.46
7.Annneli Fagerlund Malungs IF Skidor 18.53
8.Marja Nininen Sågmyra SK 20.36


Herrar Seniorer
1. Martin Larsson Arvika IS 12.22
2. Fredrik Ericsson CK Cyckelcity.se 12.38
3. Daniel Tynell Grycksbo IF 12.48
4. Jimmie Johnsson Orsa SK 12.54
5. Fredrik Östberg Falun Borlänge SK 12.57
6. Jens Westergren Falu CK 13.10
7. Johan Henriksson Falun Borlänge SK 13.30
8. Jens Eriksson Dala-Floda IF 13.31
9. Adel Nzimbi Huddinge AIS 13.42
10. Daniel Fagerlund Malungs IF Skidor 14.04
11. Erik Olsson Sågmyra SK 14.09
12. Lars Albinsson Finnskogarnas SK 14.14
13. Johan Darnerud Falu IK 14.19
14. Stefan Boremyr Kvarnsveden 14.29
15. Carl Olsson Sågmyra SK 14.42
16. Ensio Koskinen Sågmyra SK 15.06
17. Mikael Lindberg Sellnäs IF 15.18
18. Jonas Nilsson Sälens IF 15.26
19. Per Nygren Stora Skedvi IK 16.31
20. Jonas Linder Kartong 17.28
21. Bo Marklund Dalregementets IF 17.41
22. Erik Rasimus Korsnäs IF 17.54
23. Pramod Karlsson Dellner IK 19.19
24. Erland Lindberg Borlänge 21.13
25. Erik-Åke Tranberg Sälens IF 23.17

Till Toppen